1 | Jakob Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:03.48 | +0.00 |
2 | Anders Hultgren | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | SWE | 1:04.35 | +0.47 |
3 | Andreas Ferm | FK Göingarna | SWE | 1:04.37 | +0.49 |
4 | Håkan Gunnarsson | OK Orion | SWE | 1:05.20 | +1.32 |
5 | Erik Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:05.33 | +1.45 |
6 | Magnus Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 1:08.03 | +4.15 |
7 | Peder Kock | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:08.23 | +4.35 |
8 | Rasmus Grönlund | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:10.47 | +6.59 |
9 | Jesper Håkansson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 1:11.56 | +8.08 |
10 | Magnus Granquist | FK Göingarna | | 1:13.27 | +9.39 |
11 | Henrik Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:13.57 | +10.09 |
12 | Marcus Svensson | FK Göingarna | DEN | 1:13.58 | +10.10 |
13 | Ondrej Pijak | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:14.29 | +10.41 |
14 | Henrik Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | SWE | 1:15.18 | +11.30 |
15 | Mattias Eriksson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:15.32 | +11.44 |
16 | Stefan Dahl | OK Alehof | SWE | 1:15.47 | +11.59 |
17 | Alexey Zotov | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:16.51 | +13.03 |
18 | Magnus Härwell | Eslövs FK | SWE | 1:16.58 | +13.10 |
19 | Emil Ingvarsson | OK Vilse 87 | SWE | 1:17.20 | +13.32 |
20 | Linus Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:17.40 | +13.52 |
21 | Mikael Pihl | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:18.29 | +14.41 |
22 | Robin Westesson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:18.54 | +15.06 |
23 | Martin Wendt | FK Boken | SWE | 1:19.04 | +15.16 |
24 | Patrik Johansson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:19.14 | +15.26 |
25 | Viktor Stensson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:20.28 | +16.40 |
26 | Niclas Eckhoff | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:21.52 | +18.04 |
27 | Peter Hedberg | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:23.56 | +20.08 |
28 | Anton Marmelid | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:23.57 | +20.09 |
29 | Mikael Nilsson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:25.16 | +21.28 |
30 | Magnus Jönsson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:25.34 | +21.46 |
31 | Roine Schölin | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:25.44 | +21.56 |
32 | Pär Fridsell | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:26.18 | +22.30 |
33 | Anders Frick | Trollhättans SK | SWE | 1:28.38 | +24.50 |
| Mikael Persson | Härlövs IF | SWE | diskv | |
| Niklas Olofsson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | diskv | |
| Andreas Eriksson | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Fredrik Hjort | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | diskv | |
| Per-Ola Olsson | OK Vilse 87 | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Annica Påhlstorp | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 57.39 | +0.00 |
2 | Sara Linse | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:03.18 | +5.39 |
3 | Lindha Hellner | Istrums SK | SWE | 1:04.58 | +7.19 |
4 | Eva Dahl | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:09.16 | +11.37 |
5 | Sara Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:09.36 | +11.57 |
6 | Anna Olsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:10.07 | +12.28 |
7 | Lovisa Berg | OK Vilse 87 | SWE | 1:11.08 | +13.29 |
8 | Emelie Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:12.10 | +14.31 |
9 | Helena Westling | Södra Skåningarnas Skytte o IF | SWE | 1:15.27 | +17.48 |
10 | Johanna Karlsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:15.54 | +18.15 |
11 | Jannie Hagård | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 1:16.07 | +18.28 |
12 | Jennica Senneberg | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:19.23 | +21.44 |
13 | Johanna Weidolf | Eslövs FK | SWE | 1:21.18 | +23.39 |
14 | Karna Thorsson | OK Vilse 87 | SWE | 1:21.21 | +23.42 |
15 | Maria Cutova | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:27.45 | +30.06 |
16 | Marie Sigbo | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:34.00 | +36.21 |
| Eva Dahl | OK Alehof | SWE | diskv | |
| Ingrid Svantesdotter-Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | diskv | |
| Maria Persson | OK Kompassen | SWE | diskv | |
| Iva Rufferova | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | ej start | |
| Susanne Andersson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Helene Nyberg | OK Kontinent | | 57.58 | +0.00 |
2 | Amanda Nyberg | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:07.29 | +9.31 |
3 | Anniken Björkstrand | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:09.46 | +11.48 |
1 | Mattias Johansson | FK Boken | SWE | 56.17 | +0.00 |
2 | Victor Jensen | OK Kontinent | SWE | 56.36 | +0.19 |
3 | Johan Kristensson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 56.38 | +0.21 |
4 | Johan Larsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 1:00.20 | +4.03 |
5 | Johannes Stenhaug | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:03.05 | +6.48 |
6 | Simon Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:05.10 | +8.53 |
7 | Martin Dehlin | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:06.59 | +10.42 |
8 | Anton Österblad | FK Boken | SWE | 1:11.00 | +14.43 |
9 | Daniel Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:13.34 | +17.17 |
10 | Jesper Ståhl | IS Kullen | SWE | 1:17.37 | +21.20 |
11 | Joakim Skäppegård | FK Åsen | | 1:21.50 | +25.33 |
12 | Björn Linse | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:32.31 | +36.14 |
| Jakob Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | diskv | |
| Emil Westesson | OK Kontinent | SWE | ej start | |
| Simon Christoferson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Malin Settergren | Oskarströms OK | SWE | 54.45 | +0.00 |
2 | Anna Sjöström | Lunds OK | SWE | 56.16 | +1.31 |
3 | Elin Arnshed | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:00.34 | +5.49 |
4 | Evelina Bengtsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 1:06.49 | +12.04 |
| Sanna Linsefors | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Markus Österblad | FK Boken | SWE | 1:33.52 | |
1 | Marielle Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:03.39 | |
1 | Hugo Mattsson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 38.57 | +0.00 |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 44.19 | +5.22 |
3 | David Arborelius | IS Kullen | SWE | 48.21 | +9.24 |
4 | Sebastian Wetterström | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 48.58 | +10.01 |
5 | Mattias Engström | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 49.34 | +10.37 |
6 | Hampus Andersson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 49.42 | +10.45 |
7 | Anton Oddmo | Härlövs IF | SWE | 51.24 | +12.27 |
8 | Oskar Andersson | OK Gynge | SWE | 51.35 | +12.38 |
9 | Lucas Wändel | Lunds OK | SWE | 52.19 | +13.22 |
10 | Fredrik Sambergs | IS Kullen | SWE | 58.15 | +19.18 |
11 | Andreas Eckhoff | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 58.26 | +19.29 |
12 | Martin Bengtsson | IS Kullen | SWE | 59.13 | +20.16 |
13 | Sture Jeppsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:00.33 | +21.36 |
14 | Kasper Carlsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 1:01.24 | +22.27 |
15 | Rasmus Karlsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:04.26 | +25.29 |
16 | Daniel Karlsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:05.44 | +26.47 |
17 | Viktor Johansson | Simrishamns OK | SWE | 1:10.01 | +31.04 |
| Johannes Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | diskv | |
| Carl Swedenborg | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Felix Nordh | OK Tyringe | SWE | diskv | |
| Björn Lindqvist | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | ej start | |
| Mikael Skäppegård | FK Åsen | | ej start | |
1 | Anna Bredfelt | Lunds OK | SWE | 36.55 | +0.00 |
2 | Malin Jensen | OK Kontinent | SWE | 40.16 | +3.21 |
3 | Matilda Stensson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 41.02 | +4.07 |
4 | Anna Åhlin | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 41.28 | +4.33 |
5 | Stina Berg | IS Kullen | SWE | 41.34 | +4.39 |
6 | Elida Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 42.07 | +5.12 |
7 | Saga Jönsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 42.32 | +5.37 |
8 | Jenny Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 44.12 | +7.17 |
9 | Elina Westerlund | FK Boken | SWE | 44.34 | +7.39 |
10 | Sara Svensson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 45.07 | +8.12 |
11 | Stina Olandersson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 45.57 | +9.02 |
12 | Tove Ståhl | IS Kullen | SWE | 47.21 | +10.26 |
13 | Camilla Nilsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 47.47 | +10.52 |
14 | Elin Olsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 48.34 | +11.39 |
15 | Amelie Petersson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 54.23 | +17.28 |
16 | Lovisa Wihlborg | Malmö OK | SWE | 56.55 | +20.00 |
17 | Emma Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:04.48 | +27.53 |
18 | Sofia Björk | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:10.42 | +33.47 |
19 | Linnea Larsson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:27.45 | +50.50 |
| Ebba Hjort | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | diskv | |
| Linnea Forsén | Hässleholms OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Jenny Olsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | ej start | |
| Ebba Roos | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
| Nilla Hallabro | Hässleholms OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Johanna Christoferson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Marcus Svensson | FK Boken | SWE | 41.32 | +0.00 |
2 | Axel Schulz | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 43.22 | +1.50 |
3 | Erik Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 43.32 | +2.00 |
4 | Rasmus Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 45.47 | +4.15 |
5 | Erik Bengtsson | IS Kullen | SWE | 49.21 | +7.49 |
6 | Harald Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 51.53 | +10.21 |
7 | Anton Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 51.54 | +10.22 |
8 | Joel Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 53.31 | +11.59 |
9 | Elias Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 54.42 | +13.10 |
10 | Linus Welander | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 57.14 | +15.42 |
11 | Joakim Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 57.48 | +16.16 |
12 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 58.17 | +16.45 |
13 | Karl-Johan Persson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 1:01.00 | +19.28 |
14 | Marcus Nilsson Kempff | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 1:01.28 | +19.56 |
15 | Morgan Olsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:01.53 | +20.21 |
16 | Hjalmar Freij | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:04.39 | +23.07 |
17 | Niclas Dehlin | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:05.20 | +23.48 |
17 | Axel Matsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:05.20 | +23.48 |
19 | Emil Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:05.29 | +23.57 |
20 | Wictor Svensson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:12.49 | +31.17 |
21 | Jonas Larsson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:23.56 | +42.24 |
22 | Emil Robertsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:24.02 | +42.30 |
23 | Mattias Jacobsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:34.19 | +52.47 |
| Oskar Jensen Sondén | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Patrik Brorsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | diskv | |
| Elias Isgren | Ystads OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Mikael Olsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | ej start | |
| Henning Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | SWE | ej start | |
| Alexander Björsvik | FK Göingarna | SWE | ej start | |
| Torgny Torell | IS Kullen | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Frida Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 30.15 | +0.00 |
2 | Nicole Ljungdahl | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 34.51 | +4.36 |
3 | Julia Dahl | IS Kullen | SWE | 35.55 | +5.40 |
4 | Lisa Nyberg | FK Åsen | SWE | 37.05 | +6.50 |
5 | Kajsa Wetterström | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 37.29 | +7.14 |
6 | Josefin Carlsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 39.00 | +8.45 |
7 | Erica Andersson | Lunds OK | SWE | 39.37 | +9.22 |
8 | Moa Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 40.25 | +10.10 |
9 | Karin Bredfelt | Lunds OK | SWE | 42.05 | +11.50 |
10 | Elsa Palmkvist | Lunds OK | SWE | 43.02 | +12.47 |
11 | Emilia Pålsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 43.48 | +13.33 |
12 | Ellen Reimer | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 45.09 | +14.54 |
13 | Jessica Nilsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 46.23 | +16.08 |
14 | Emilia Karlsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 47.02 | +16.47 |
15 | Emelie Nilsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 50.07 | +19.52 |
16 | Erika Bengtsdotter | IS Kullen | SWE | 51.44 | +21.29 |
17 | Jessica Bjelk | Hästveda OK | SWE | 52.15 | +22.00 |
18 | Maja Arborelius | IS Kullen | SWE | 52.32 | +22.17 |
19 | Filippa Bengtsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 54.04 | +23.49 |
20 | Emelie Lennartsdotter | Hästveda OK | SWE | 55.34 | +25.19 |
21 | Matilda Söderstierna | FK Boken | SWE | 58.15 | +28.00 |
22 | Julia Österblad | FK Boken | SWE | 1:01.59 | +31.44 |
23 | Matilda Olofsson | FK Boken | SWE | 1:04.01 | +33.46 |
24 | Lovisa Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 1:05.59 | +35.44 |
25 | Viktoria Persson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:06.41 | +36.26 |
26 | Martina Persson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:10.43 | +40.28 |
27 | Cajsa Nordh | OK Tyringe | SWE | 1:13.44 | +43.29 |
28 | Linn Ericsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:32.01 | +1:01.46 |
29 | Humle Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:32.50 | +1:02.35 |
1 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | SWE | 21.43 | +0.00 |
2 | Anton Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 21.58 | +0.15 |
3 | Jonatan Höst | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 22.50 | +1.07 |
4 | Jonathan Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 23.17 | +1.34 |
5 | Johan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | | 24.52 | +3.09 |
6 | Elias Bengtsson | IS Kullen | SWE | 25.23 | +3.40 |
7 | David Svensson | FK Boken | SWE | 25.36 | +3.53 |
8 | Hampus Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 26.36 | +4.53 |
9 | Daniel Nilsson Kempff | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 26.50 | +5.07 |
10 | Nils Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 27.15 | +5.32 |
11 | Robin Karlsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 28.03 | +6.20 |
12 | Nils-Joel Persson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 29.12 | +7.29 |
13 | Thomas Svensson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 30.13 | +8.30 |
14 | Holger Olsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 30.24 | +8.41 |
15 | Filip Nyberg | Ystads OK | SWE | 31.05 | +9.22 |
16 | Erik Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 33.17 | +11.34 |
17 | Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 35.44 | +14.01 |
18 | Jip Eliasson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 37.54 | +16.11 |
19 | Carl Rämmal | Lunds OK | SWE | 42.28 | +20.45 |
20 | Nils Swedenborg | Lunds OK | SWE | 45.16 | +23.33 |
21 | Jonas Hammarskiöld | Lunds OK | SWE | 45.23 | +23.40 |
22 | Pierre Wachtmeister | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 47.07 | +25.24 |
23 | Viktor Pott | Lunds OK | SWE | 56.17 | +34.34 |
24 | John Bjerstedt | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 57.39 | +35.56 |
25 | Johan Persson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:10.53 | +49.10 |
| Shane Mattsson | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Jesper Ågren | Lunds OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Viktor Sambergs | IS Kullen | SWE | ej start | |
| Peder Tuvesson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 22.39 | +0.00 |
2 | Pim Hedberg | Lunds OK | SWE | 24.01 | +1.22 |
3 | Emma Söderstierna | FK Boken | SWE | 26.48 | +4.09 |
4 | Patricia Edgarsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 27.28 | +4.49 |
5 | Åse Dannbring | Lunds OK | SWE | 27.30 | +4.51 |
6 | Ida Wihlborg | OK Gynge | SWE | 29.09 | +6.30 |
7 | Malin Heyden | Lunds OK | SWE | 29.29 | +6.50 |
8 | Ida Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 30.04 | +7.25 |
9 | Amanda Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 31.49 | +9.10 |
10 | Marica Andersson | Lunds OK | SWE | 34.31 | +11.52 |
11 | Anna Bengtsson | IS Kullen | SWE | 34.51 | +12.12 |
12 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 36.05 | +13.26 |
13 | Lovisa Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 40.31 | +17.52 |
14 | Ida Svenningsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 45.43 | +23.04 |
15 | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 53.25 | +30.46 |
16 | Ida Forsén | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 55.03 | +32.24 |
17 | My Hallevåg | IS Kullen | SWE | 58.15 | +35.36 |
18 | Frida Jönsson | FK Boken | SWE | 1:00.13 | +37.34 |
19 | Hanna Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:02.54 | +40.15 |
20 | Clara Olsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:39.52 | +1:17.13 |
| Saga Thomsen | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Kevin Mattsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 13.38 | +0.00 |
2 | Melker Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 13.40 | +0.02 |
3 | Jakob Höst | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 14.49 | +1.11 |
4 | Adam Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 15.33 | +1.55 |
5 | Fritjof Axelsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 16.44 | +3.06 |
6 | Erik Jönsson | FK Boken | SWE | 18.03 | +4.25 |
7 | Oskar Pott | Lunds OK | SWE | 22.25 | +8.47 |
8 | Alfred Wennemo | Lunds OK | SWE | 23.05 | +9.27 |
9 | Samuel Giselsson | Ronneby OK | SWE | 26.46 | +13.08 |
| Dennis Persson | Andrarums IF | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Jenny Bredfelt | Lunds OK | SWE | 13.59 | +0.00 |
2 | Astrid Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 16.45 | +2.46 |
3 | Anne Coos Eliasson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 17.00 | +3.01 |
4 | Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | SWE | 18.50 | +4.51 |
5 | Klara Gewert | Lunds OK | SWE | 20.35 | +6.36 |
6 | Elinor Dehlin | Härlövs IF | SWE | 20.46 | +6.47 |
7 | Ellen Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 22.28 | +8.29 |
8 | Emilia Schölin | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 22.45 | +8.46 |
9 | Cecilia Rämmal | Lunds OK | SWE | 23.15 | +9.16 |
10 | Rebecka Brorsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 24.53 | +10.54 |
11 | Tova Wennemo | Lunds OK | SWE | 27.27 | +13.28 |
12 | Tilda Persson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 29.28 | +15.29 |
13 | Linnea Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 30.25 | +16.26 |
| Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | SWE | diskv | |
| Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Fredrik Kivivuori | Hästveda OK | SWE | 1:03.41 | +0.00 |
2 | Magnus Jonasson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:21.26 | +17.45 |
3 | Jonas Höst | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:23.33 | +19.52 |
| Magnus Wihlborg | OK Gynge | SWE | diskv | |
| Niclas Schön | Andrarums IF | SWE | ej start | |
| Fredrik Persson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Camilla Brorsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 50.07 | +0.00 |
2 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | SWE | 52.53 | +2.46 |
3 | Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:06.01 | +15.54 |
4 | Tina Kivivuori | Hästveda OK | SWE | 1:10.01 | +19.54 |
1 | Thomas Westlund | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 50.09 | +0.00 |
2 | Niklas Nilsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 53.10 | +3.01 |
3 | Per-Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 53.23 | +3.14 |
4 | Henrik Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 57.32 | +7.23 |
5 | Niklas Edvardsson | Hästveda OK | SWE | 58.54 | +8.45 |
6 | Håkan Eriksson | Hästveda OK | SWE | 1:00.44 | +10.35 |
7 | Per-Olof Andersson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 1:00.45 | +10.36 |
8 | Ulf Mattsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:04.10 | +14.01 |
9 | Håkan Grubb | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:05.48 | +15.39 |
10 | Mats Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:07.46 | +17.37 |
11 | Dan Jensen | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:11.03 | +20.54 |
12 | Björn Svensson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:12.46 | +22.37 |
13 | Anders Wallner | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:15.39 | +25.30 |
14 | Ulf Linderfalk | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 1:15.47 | +25.38 |
15 | Jörgen Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:16.12 | +26.03 |
16 | Olof Barr | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 1:20.27 | +30.18 |
17 | Peter Andersson | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:26.09 | +36.00 |
18 | Stefan Edvardsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 1:28.57 | +38.48 |
19 | Larsson Anders | Södra Skåningarnas Skytte o IF | SWE | 1:35.08 | +44.59 |
| Jan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Carina Gustafsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 38.40 | +0.00 |
2 | Ingrid Johansson | Laholms IF OK | SWE | 43.22 | +4.42 |
3 | Britt-Marie Pott | Lunds OK | SWE | 48.36 | +9.56 |
4 | Ingela Thoresson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 48.47 | +10.07 |
5 | Marie Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 48.52 | +10.12 |
6 | Åsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 49.07 | +10.27 |
7 | Susanne W Karlsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 49.55 | +11.15 |
8 | Helena Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 53.02 | +14.22 |
9 | Ingrid Jensen | OK Kontinent | SWE | 54.16 | +15.36 |
10 | Maria Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 55.42 | +17.02 |
11 | Susanne Burström | FK Boken | SWE | 1:00.47 | +22.07 |
12 | Carolina Landin | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:07.18 | +28.38 |
13 | Ann Arnshed | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:08.21 | +29.41 |
14 | Mia Åberg | Eslövs FK | SWE | 1:08.49 | +30.09 |
15 | Ann-Marie Hansson | IS Kullen | SWE | 1:12.01 | +33.21 |
16 | Bitte Hallevåg | IS Kullen | SWE | 1:31.18 | +52.38 |
| Anna Torell | IS Kullen | SWE | ej start | |
| Anne Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | ej start | |
| Helena Åhlin | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Lars Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 44.49 | +0.00 |
2 | Mats Brorsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 45.14 | +0.25 |
3 | Ulf Jungstrand | OK Skogsfalken | SWE | 45.39 | +0.50 |
4 | Sven Giselsson | Ronneby OK | SWE | 50.16 | +5.27 |
5 | Thomas Johansson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 55.45 | +10.56 |
6 | Alf Westesson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 59.17 | +14.28 |
7 | Lars Ohlsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 1:00.44 | +15.55 |
8 | Stefan Norrestam | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:01.40 | +16.51 |
9 | Hans Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:04.21 | +19.32 |
10 | Klaus Kristensen | Markaryds FK | SWE | 1:05.53 | +21.04 |
11 | Michael Christoferson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 1:06.58 | +22.09 |
12 | Gert Pettersson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:07.06 | +22.17 |
13 | Anders Berg | IS Kullen | SWE | 1:08.16 | +23.27 |
14 | Kennie Bjerstedt | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 1:09.15 | +24.26 |
15 | Sverker Eriksson | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:09.21 | +24.32 |
16 | Jan-I Nygren | FK Boken | SWE | 1:11.54 | +27.05 |
17 | Håkan Jönsson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:12.09 | +27.20 |
18 | Anders Hansson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:14.01 | +29.12 |
19 | Tom Arnshed | OK Kontinent | SWE | 1:15.40 | +30.51 |
20 | Krister Österblad | FK Boken | SWE | 1:18.05 | +33.16 |
21 | Anders Irbäck | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:19.47 | +34.58 |
22 | Anders Westerlund | FK Boken | SWE | 1:36.11 | +51.22 |
| Jörgen Göransson | FK Göingarna | SWE | diskv | |
| Magnus Mossberg | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Per Svenningsson | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Sören Andersson | FK Boken | SWE | felst | |
| Smén Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | felst | |
| Bengt Olsson | Eslövs FK | SWE | ej start | |
| Pål Bengtsson | IS Kullen | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Eva Folkesson Lööf | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 44.21 | +0.00 |
2 | Lena Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 47.51 | +3.30 |
3 | Anna Thorell-Jönsson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 48.05 | +3.44 |
4 | Christina Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 48.17 | +3.56 |
5 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | SWE | 49.08 | +4.47 |
6 | Kati Németh | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 50.04 | +5.43 |
7 | Christina Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 50.54 | +6.33 |
8 | Ann-Kristin Sjöström | OK Kompassen | SWE | 51.25 | +7.04 |
9 | Anna-Carin Olandersson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 52.05 | +7.44 |
10 | Siri Klausen | Ballerup OK | DEN | 53.26 | +9.05 |
11 | Anette Bonde | Ballerup OK | SWE | 57.01 | +12.40 |
12 | Lotta Hansson | OK Kontinent | SWE | 57.48 | +13.27 |
13 | Maritha Schön | Andrarums IF | SWE | 57.58 | +13.37 |
13 | Monica Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 57.58 | +13.37 |
15 | Gudrun Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 59.37 | +15.16 |
16 | Aina Jeppsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:01.22 | +17.01 |
17 | Margareta Olsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 1:04.07 | +19.46 |
18 | Barbro Norrestam | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:15.18 | +30.57 |
19 | Lotta Gyllensten | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 1:16.23 | +32.02 |
20 | Eva Karlsson | OK Gynge | SWE | 1:16.55 | +32.34 |
21 | Sölvi Björsvik. | FK Göingarna | SWE | 1:37.40 | +53.19 |
| Ewa Roos | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Ulf Palmér | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 40.40 | +0.00 |
2 | Bengt Larsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 43.14 | +2.34 |
3 | Karl-Gunnar Olsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 46.54 | +6.14 |
4 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 48.05 | +7.25 |
5 | Lars Edenbrandt | Lunds OK | SWE | 50.53 | +10.13 |
6 | Mikael Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 53.31 | +12.51 |
7 | Anders Freij | Lunds OK | SWE | 55.14 | +14.34 |
8 | Gregers Jörgensen | Ballerup OK | DEN | 57.29 | +16.49 |
9 | Sten Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 57.31 | +16.51 |
10 | Lars Hanghöj | Ballerup OK | DEN | 1:01.44 | +21.04 |
11 | Holger Sigbo | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:08.48 | +28.08 |
12 | Rolf Nilsson | Frosta OK | SWE | 1:18.50 | +38.10 |
13 | Bo Fält | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:18.56 | +38.16 |
14 | Marcus Bengtsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 1:45.40 | +1:05.00 |
| Jörgen Skarup | Ballerup OK | DEN | diskv | |
| Lars-Göran Nyberg | FK Åsen | SWE | diskv | |
| Mats Skäppegård | FK Åsen | | diskv | |
1 | Lisbeth Dahl | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 42.59 | +0.00 |
2 | Inger Frick-Norling | FK Göingarna | SWE | 45.57 | +2.58 |
3 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | SWE | 47.37 | +4.38 |
4 | Christine Edenbrandt | Lunds OK | SWE | 49.07 | +6.08 |
5 | Ann-Marie Nilsson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:02.06 | +19.07 |
6 | Siv Larsson | Växjö AIS | SWE | 1:25.56 | +42.57 |
7 | Elsie Bengtsson | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 1:27.04 | +44.05 |
8 | Johanne Lind | Ballerup OK | DEN | 1:57.57 | +1:14.58 |
| Åsa Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Sven-Inge Svensson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 41.20 | +0.00 |
2 | Ken Ragnarsson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 41.58 | +0.38 |
3 | Gunnar Grue-Sörensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | | 43.09 | +1.49 |
4 | Lars Lindborg | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 43.21 | +2.01 |
5 | Bengt-Göran Månsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 46.43 | +5.23 |
6 | Olle Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 49.24 | +8.04 |
7 | Sven Erik Frick | FK Göingarna | SWE | 56.40 | +15.20 |
8 | Sven-Olof Larsson | Växjö AIS | SWE | 56.52 | +15.32 |
9 | Lars Johansson | Malmö OK | SWE | 58.58 | +17.38 |
10 | Jan-Erik Nilsson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:07.53 | +26.33 |
11 | Gunnar Lundquist | Frosta OK | SWE | 1:09.41 | +28.21 |
12 | Bengt Hansson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:16.52 | +35.32 |
13 | Kent Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:22.53 | +41.33 |
14 | Sven Erik Persson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:29.50 | +48.30 |
| Roland Dahlman | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Kaare Hansson | Malmö OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Sven-Erik Persson | Frosta OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Hans Larsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Mats Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Eva Tykesson | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 35.55 | +0.00 |
2 | Gudrun Nilsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 44.43 | +8.48 |
3 | Gerda Christiansen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | | 47.45 | +11.50 |
4 | Åsa Ståhl | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 51.27 | +15.32 |
5 | Kristin Johansson | OK Dacke | SWE | 54.01 | +18.06 |
6 | Karin Larsson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 56.38 | +20.43 |
7 | Sonja Hammar | OK Kompassen | SWE | 57.04 | +21.09 |
8 | Lena Svensson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 1:04.49 | +28.54 |
9 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:14.22 | +38.27 |
| Britt-Marie Magnusson | Laholms IF OK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Agne Bengtsson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 40.11 | +0.00 |
2 | Leif Sandgren | Frosta OK | SWE | 40.54 | +0.43 |
3 | Bengt Bergman | Lunds OK | SWE | 44.04 | +3.53 |
4 | Tommy Olsson | OK Dacke | SWE | 45.29 | +5.18 |
5 | Morgan Ljung | Vaggeryds SOK | SWE | 46.57 | +6.46 |
6 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 49.19 | +9.08 |
7 | Erland Martinsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 49.34 | +9.23 |
8 | Bo Olofsson | Hästveda OK | SWE | 49.55 | +9.44 |
9 | Lars Olsson | FK Boken | SWE | 52.04 | +11.53 |
10 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | SWE | 52.17 | +12.06 |
11 | Gert Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | SWE | 52.31 | +12.20 |
12 | Åke Persson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 53.34 | +13.23 |
13 | Håkan Nilsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 54.03 | +13.52 |
14 | Anders Wetterling | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 54.28 | +14.17 |
15 | Benkt Anderson | Lunds OK | SWE | 54.34 | +14.23 |
16 | Tommy Persson | Hallstahammars OK | SWE | 54.35 | +14.24 |
17 | Eric Tenland | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 55.16 | +15.05 |
18 | Roy Owesson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 56.11 | +16.00 |
19 | Ingvar Schön | Andrarums IF | SWE | 57.20 | +17.09 |
20 | Bengt Ståhl | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 1:01.51 | +21.40 |
21 | Jan Bergström | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:02.24 | +22.13 |
22 | Jan Persson | Ystads OK | SWE | 1:04.13 | +24.02 |
23 | Leif Karlsson | Frosta OK | SWE | 1:05.05 | +24.54 |
24 | John Ohlandersson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 1:06.29 | +26.18 |
25 | Börje Åkesson | Frosta OK | SWE | 1:08.23 | +28.12 |
26 | Ebbe Malm | Markaryds FK | SWE | 1:08.38 | +28.27 |
27 | Christer Grönblad | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:09.20 | +29.09 |
28 | Göran Larsson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:09.51 | +29.40 |
29 | Leif Malm | Markaryds FK | SWE | 1:10.46 | +30.35 |
30 | Gösta Svensson | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 1:11.09 | +30.58 |
31 | Bo BÜlow | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:13.23 | +33.12 |
32 | Nils-Erik Bondesson | Frosta OK | SWE | 1:13.30 | +33.19 |
33 | Sven Thelandersson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:13.35 | +33.24 |
34 | Mats Håkansson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:17.03 | +36.52 |
35 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:19.03 | +38.52 |
| Peeter-Jaan Kask | Lunds OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Ingvar Persson | FK Åsen | SWE | ej start | |
| Lennart Svensson | Rävetofta OK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Maj-Britt Byström | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 43.56 | +0.00 |
2 | Torill Svendsen | Lunds OK | SWE | 50.09 | +6.13 |
3 | Gull Svensson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 52.32 | +8.36 |
4 | Berit Schannong | Malmö OK | SWE | 54.01 | +10.05 |
5 | Margareta Sjöberg | Lunds OK | SWE | 58.12 | +14.16 |
6 | Astrid Johannesson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:03.09 | +19.13 |
7 | Karin Bengtsson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:06.55 | +22.59 |
8 | Kerstin Larsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:09.45 | +25.49 |
9 | Gunnel Nilsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:23.41 | +39.45 |
| Kerstin Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Inge Persson | FK Boken | SWE | 40.31 | +0.00 |
2 | Göran Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 43.28 | +2.57 |
3 | Kjell Månsson | Ronneby OK | SWE | 44.49 | +4.18 |
4 | Roland Offrell | Frosta OK | SWE | 47.14 | +6.43 |
5 | Öyvind Jensen | Andrarums IF | SWE | 47.42 | +7.11 |
6 | Bertil Olofsson | Andrarums IF | | 47.46 | +7.15 |
7 | Bo Svensson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 48.50 | +8.19 |
8 | Ingemar Svensson | Lunds OK | SWE | 50.47 | +10.16 |
9 | Erling Larsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 51.48 | +11.17 |
10 | Nils Åke Nilsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 54.04 | +13.33 |
11 | Ola Nordtorp | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 54.59 | +14.28 |
12 | Allan Sunnergren | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 57.33 | +17.02 |
13 | Bertil Ottosson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 58.25 | +17.54 |
14 | Nils-Eric Ericsson | FK Åsen | SWE | 59.08 | +18.37 |
15 | Verner Lönnqvist | Härlövs IF | SWE | 59.23 | +18.52 |
16 | Gunnar Sandström | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 59.33 | +19.02 |
17 | Nils Johannesson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 59.49 | +19.18 |
18 | Karl-Axel Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | SWE | 1:04.47 | +24.16 |
19 | Lennart Nilsson | Malmö OK | SWE | 1:14.59 | +34.28 |
20 | Allan Hammar | OK Kompassen | SWE | 1:24.06 | +43.35 |
| Björn Nordström | Hässleholms OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Håkan Brost | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Sven-Åke Andertoft | Markaryds FK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Ann-Charlotte Jensen | Andrarums IF | SWE | 45.52 | +0.00 |
2 | Lena Pehrsson | OK Silva | SWE | 49.55 | +4.03 |
3 | Ingalill Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | SWE | 50.14 | +4.22 |
4 | Gunilla Grönblad | Härlövs IF | SWE | 54.00 | +8.08 |
5 | Birgit Palm | FK Boken | SWE | 55.28 | +9.36 |
6 | Karin Jakobsson | Eslövs FK | SWE | 59.20 | +13.28 |
7 | Gunnel Wester | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 59.25 | +13.33 |
8 | Astrid Pärssinen | OK Silva | SWE | 1:11.26 | +25.34 |
9 | Anita Nilsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 1:22.22 | +36.30 |
| Eva Åberg | Frosta OK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Ernie Broström | Halmstad OK | SWE | 42.05 | +0.00 |
2 | Lennart Johansson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 44.23 | +2.18 |
3 | Bror Elofsson | Frosta OK | SWE | 48.57 | +6.52 |
4 | Börje Nilsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 51.42 | +9.37 |
5 | Jan-Eric Nelking | FK Åsen | SWE | 54.28 | +12.23 |
6 | Gunnar Friberg | OK Kompassen | SWE | 55.39 | +13.34 |
7 | Göran Seger | FK Boken | SWE | 56.58 | +14.53 |
8 | Nils-Gustav Svensson | OK Kompassen | SWE | 58.30 | +16.25 |
9 | Göte Nilsson | Ronneby OK | SWE | 59.32 | +17.27 |
10 | Einar Sjöström | Rävetofta OK | SWE | 59.45 | +17.40 |
11 | Bo Bengtsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 59.58 | +17.53 |
12 | Bo Ullman | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 1:02.07 | +20.02 |
13 | Gunnar Tamberg | Ballerup OK | DEN | 1:03.10 | +21.05 |
14 | Burne Nilsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 1:05.42 | +23.37 |
15 | Totte Holm | Markbygdens OK | SWE | 1:16.18 | +34.13 |
| Govert Heede | Ballerup OK | DEN | diskv | |
| Bengt Åberg | Frosta OK | SWE | diskv | |
| Ivar Nilsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Klas Tykesson | Rävetofta OK | SWE | ej start | |
| Arne Gustafsson | Malmö OK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Gun Hansson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 44.52 | +0.00 |
2 | Inez Johansson | OK Nackhe | DEN | 45.15 | +0.23 |
3 | Gunni Ekberg | Ätrans IF | SWE | 48.12 | +3.20 |
4 | Barbro Hugosson | Lunds OK | SWE | 58.04 | +13.12 |
1 | Leif Claesson | Tormestorps IF | SWE | 37.55 | +0.00 |
2 | Per Fresk | Frosta OK | SWE | 44.48 | +6.53 |
3 | Hans Holmqvist | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 45.29 | +7.34 |
4 | Helmer Ekberg | Ätrans IF | SWE | 45.30 | +7.35 |
5 | Kjell Björup | Lunds OK | SWE | 46.38 | +8.43 |
6 | Leo Åkesson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 46.44 | +8.49 |
7 | Ingvar Pettersson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 47.19 | +9.24 |
8 | Arvid Johansson | OK Nackhe | DEN | 49.25 | +11.30 |
9 | Owe Åkesson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 50.31 | +12.36 |
10 | Nils Rågstedt | IS Kullen | SWE | 52.04 | +14.09 |
11 | Kjell-Arne Pettersson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 55.24 | +17.29 |
12 | Bengt Edvardsson | OK Torfinn | SWE | 56.50 | +18.55 |
13 | Lars Magnusson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 58.03 | +20.08 |
14 | Nils-Åke Nilsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 1:01.13 | +23.18 |
15 | Ahti Pärssinen | OK Silva | SWE | 1:08.23 | +30.28 |
| Egon Persson | OK Kompassen | SWE | diskv | |
| Curt Hjalmarsson | Hässleholms OK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Clarie Ek | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 42.05 | +0.00 |
2 | Marianne Ericsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | 44.26 | +2.21 |
3 | Gunvor Göransson | Laholms IF OK | SWE | 47.33 | +5.28 |
4 | Inga-Lisa Hedström | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 56.57 | +14.52 |
5 | Solvey Bergdahl | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:08.47 | +26.42 |
| Ingrid Brorsson | Tockarps IK | SWE | diskv | |
| Edith Borg | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Stig-Allan Jönsson | Halmstad Garnisons IF | SWE | 44.41 | +0.00 |
2 | Rune Isaksson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 45.37 | +0.56 |
3 | Arne Nordahl | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 45.39 | +0.58 |
4 | Åke Dahlström | FK Snapphanarna | SWE | 48.25 | +3.44 |
5 | Hans Lindin | Malmö OK | SWE | 52.36 | +7.55 |
6 | Ragnar Bengtsson | FK Snapphanarna | SWE | 59.32 | +14.51 |
| Denny Hallström | Malmö OK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Claes Claesson | Malmö OK | SWE | 58.29 | +0.00 |
2 | Hugo Ahldén | FK Friskus Varberg | SWE | 1:21.43 | +23.14 |
3 | Åke Åkesson | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 1:27.15 | +28.46 |
| Nils Lundin | Andrarums IF | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Hampus Ågren | Lunds OK | SWE | 17.34 | +0.00 |
2 | Tove Granfelt | Lunds OK | SWE | 19.22 | +1.48 |
3 | Oskar Ehrnborn | Andrarums IF | SWE | 20.19 | +2.45 |
4 | Måns Persson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 22.35 | +5.01 |
5 | Pontus Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 23.38 | +6.04 |
| Linnea Thrana | FK Boken | | diskv | |
1 | Emma Olsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | SWE | 15.25 | +0.00 |
2 | Sara Bainbridge | Laholms IF OK | | 18.51 | +3.26 |
3 | Malin Thorneman | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 20.08 | +4.43 |
4 | Louise Drenth | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 20.11 | +4.46 |
5 | Lovisa Thorneman | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 21.01 | +5.36 |
6 | Hilda Axelsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 21.39 | +6.14 |
7 | Jenni Robertsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 24.19 | +8.54 |
8 | Rebecca Frosthagen | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 24.30 | +9.05 |
9 | Johanna Möller | Ystads OK | SWE | 27.02 | +11.37 |
10 | Julia Lundh | Hästveda OK | SWE | 27.53 | +12.28 |
11 | Ebba Olofsson | FK Boken | SWE | 29.53 | +14.28 |
12 | Isabell Svensson | FK Boken | SWE | 30.16 | +14.51 |
13 | Linnea Heyden | Lunds OK | SWE | 31.13 | +15.48 |
| Elin Krohn | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Philip Johnsson | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 15.45 | +0.00 |
2 | Matti Ågren | Lunds OK | SWE | 17.13 | +1.28 |
3 | Elias Friberg | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 19.42 | +3.57 |
4 | Tobias Bladh | Lunds OK | SWE | 20.17 | +4.32 |
5 | Ludvig Hallabro | Hässleholms OK | SWE | 20.28 | +4.43 |
6 | Jonatan Österblad | FK Boken | SWE | 20.38 | +4.53 |
7 | Alfred Henriksson | Lunds OK | SWE | 22.12 | +6.27 |
8 | Jesper Lundquist | OK Tyringe | SWE | 26.05 | +10.20 |
9 | Oskar Eklund | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 27.15 | +11.30 |
10 | Viktor Åkerlund | Ystads OK | SWE | 39.19 | +23.34 |
| Sondre Björsvik | FK Göingarna | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Silje Björsvik | FK Göingarna | SWE | 56.48 | +0.00 |
2 | Klara Nyberg | Ystads OK | SWE | 57.13 | +0.25 |
3 | Karin Olsson | Ystads OK | SWE | 58.10 | +1.22 |
4 | Sophie Nilsson | IS Kullen | SWE | 1:11.44 | +14.56 |
5 | Linnéa Lundquist | OK Tyringe | SWE | 2:10.51 | +1:14.03 |
| Jennie Göransson | Andrarums IF | SWE | diskv | |
| Matilda Danielsson | OK Kontinent | SWE | ej start | |
1 | Jonas Gustavsson | Andrarums IF | SWE | 28.46 | +0.00 |
2 | Johan Andersson | Lunds OK | SWE | 35.21 | +6.35 |
3 | Hjalmar Wihlborg | Malmö OK | SWE | 36.24 | +7.38 |
4 | Anton Hansson | Lunds OK | SWE | 39.24 | +10.38 |
5 | Oliver Friberg | Örkelljunga FK | SWE | 41.33 | +12.47 |
6 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Tyringe | SWE | 49.17 | +20.31 |
7 | Patrik Kristensen | Markaryds FK | SWE | 51.44 | +22.58 |
8 | Robin Nilsson | Frosta OK | DEN | 1:07.47 | +39.01 |
1 | Saga Celander | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:18.23 | |
| Emma Norrestam | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | ej start | |
| Sebasthian Wilnerzon Thörn | OK Tyringe | SWE | diskv | |
1 | Emily Carlsson | OK Tyringe | | 14.19 | +0.00 |
2 | Johannes Svensson | FK Boken | SWE | 15.37 | +1.18 |
3 | Oliver Bertilsson | Malmö OK | | 19.26 | +5.07 |
4 | Axel Prellner | Skåneslättens OL | | 19.45 | +5.26 |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Malmö OK | | 19.54 | +5.35 |
6 | Johan Hemberg | Skåneslättens OL | | 20.02 | +5.43 |
7 | Renée Hemberg | Skåneslättens OL | | 20.03 | +5.44 |
8 | Johanna Wändel | Lunds OK | | 21.40 | +7.21 |
9 | Allan Hedberg | Lunds OK | | 22.32 | +8.13 |
10 | Michael Ito | Malmö OK | | 23.09 | +8.50 |
11 | Moltas Viebke | Malmö OK | | 24.07 | +9.48 |
12 | Albin Eliasson | Hässleholms OK | | 24.25 | +10.06 |
13 | Karin Ingvarsdotter | Malmö OK | | 25.18 | +10.59 |
14 | Daniel Jacobsson | Malmö OK | | 25.24 | +11.05 |
15 | Benjamin Viebke | Malmö OK | | 25.27 | +11.08 |
16 | Britt Bülow | Malmö OK | | 25.31 | +11.12 |
17 | Joel Thorsson | Malmö OK | | 25.58 | +11.39 |
18 | Matilda Holmberg | Lunds OK | | 26.27 | +12.08 |
19 | Lisa Holmberg | Lunds OK | | 26.29 | +12.10 |
20 | Anton Svensson | Hässleholms OK | | 28.36 | +14.17 |
21 | Pernilla Sandberg | Halmstad OK | | 29.10 | +14.51 |
22 | Linus Linden | OK Tuvan | | 31.33 | +17.14 |
23 | Uno Åshage | Halmstad OK | | 33.43 | +19.24 |
24 | Emanuel Wennemo | Lunds OK | | 35.26 | +21.07 |
25 | Åsa Östlund | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 35.41 | +21.22 |
26 | Klara Matsdotter | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 35.44 | +21.25 |
27 | Isabelle Wallgren | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 35.47 | +21.28 |
28 | Isabelle Kviborg | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 35.50 | +21.31 |
29 | Tanja Ellgård | Lunds OK | | 35.52 | +21.33 |
29 | Julia Adlercreutz | Lunds OK | | 35.52 | +21.33 |
31 | Tilde Brageé | OK Gynge | | 36.11 | +21.52 |
32 | Stig Sjöholm | Ringsjö OK | | 36.31 | +22.12 |
33 | Maj Jönsson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 36.44 | +22.25 |
34 | Elliot Rosén | Hästveda OK | | 36.54 | +22.35 |
35 | Maj-Britt Sjöholm | Ringsjö OK | | 36.59 | +22.40 |
36 | Lena Nordahl | Örkelljunga FK | | 45.14 | +30.55 |
37 | Hampus Schön | Andrarums IF | | 46.07 | +31.48 |
38 | Elias Magnusson | Andrarums IF | | 46.11 | +31.52 |
39 | Ellinor Magnusson | Andrarums IF | | 46.12 | +31.53 |
40 | Tindra Schön | Andrarums IF | | 46.16 | +31.57 |
41 | Ulla Folkesson | FK Göingarna | | 48.58 | +34.39 |
1 | Martin Jönsson | Härlövs IF | | 26.29 | +0.00 |
2 | Nelly Carlsson | OK Tyringe | | 29.50 | +3.21 |
3 | Elin Carlsson | OK Tyringe | | 29.51 | +3.22 |
4 | Emily Carlsson | OK Tyringe | | 30.44 | +4.15 |
5 | Isak Prellner | Skåneslättens OL | | 30.55 | +4.26 |
6 | Petrus Oscarsson | OK Tyringe | | 33.45 | +7.16 |
7 | Robbie Lindborg | Tormestorps IF | | 35.05 | +8.36 |
8 | Helena Berg | IS Kullen | | 37.01 | +10.32 |
9 | Matilda Arborelius | IS Kullen | | 41.00 | +14.31 |
10 | Göran Svensson | Lunds OK | | 42.11 | +15.42 |
11 | Camilla Johansson | Simrishamns OK | | 42.39 | +16.10 |
12 | Hanna Forsén | Hässleholms OK | | 43.26 | +16.57 |
13 | Frida Månsson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 44.31 | +18.02 |
14 | Oskar Areskog | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 45.57 | +19.28 |
15 | Folke Bladh | FK Boken | | 47.03 | +20.34 |
16 | Emeli Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | | 49.18 | +22.49 |
17 | Annelien Eliasson | Skåneslättens OL | | 49.30 | +23.01 |
18 | Ellinor Olsson | OK Gynge | | 51.31 | +25.02 |
19 | Åsa Berggren | Lunds OK | | 51.35 | +25.06 |
20 | Christin Olsson | OK Gynge | | 51.38 | +25.09 |
21 | Lars Adolfsson | Eslövs FK | | 51.54 | +25.25 |
22 | Christel Hansson | OK Kontinent | | 52.02 | +25.33 |
23 | Ulla Olsson | FK Boken | | 54.45 | +28.16 |
24 | Filip Liedholm | OK Tyringe | | 59.40 | +33.11 |
25 | Klara Forsén | Hässleholms OK | | 1:00.42 | +34.13 |
26 | Anette Bjelk | Hästveda OK | | 1:01.20 | +34.51 |
27 | Monika Lindblom | Laholms IF OK | | 1:01.30 | +35.01 |
28 | Morgan Bjelk | Hästveda OK | | 1:01.32 | +35.03 |
29 | Gun-Marie Hultgren | OK Origo | | 1:01.42 | +35.13 |
30 | Ingrid Elgebrant | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:02.39 | +36.10 |
31 | Inga-Maj Persson | OK Gynge | | 1:04.04 | +37.35 |
32 | Erik Elgebrant | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:04.25 | +37.56 |
33 | Connie Allered | Frosta OK | | 1:04.57 | +38.28 |
34 | Tea Eriksson | OK Gynge | | 1:14.56 | +48.27 |
34 | Embla Bragée | OK Gynge | | 1:14.56 | +48.27 |
36 | Boel Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | | 1:21.41 | +55.12 |
| Annika Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | | diskv | |
| Bengt Olsson | Ystads OK | | diskv | |
| Anita Olsson | Ystads OK | | diskv | |
1 | Kristina Persson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:11.28 | +0.00 |
2 | Annika Nilsson | Eslövs FK | | 1:24.41 | +13.13 |
3 | Madeleine Persson | Andrarums IF | | 1:44.37 | +33.09 |
4 | Berit Hilmersson | FK Boken | | 1:50.21 | +38.53 |
4 | Anna Karlsson | FK Boken | | 1:50.21 | +38.53 |
6 | Carina Göransson | Ystads OK | | 2:27.47 | +1:16.19 |
| Nuala Smith | Malmö OK | | diskv | |
1 | Louise Nordahl | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 40.23 | +0.00 |
2 | Peter Persson | Södra Skåningarnas Skytte o IF | | 40.58 | +0.35 |
3 | Bert Olsson | OK Silva | | 45.45 | +5.22 |
4 | Sven-Otto Jönsson | Eslövs FK | | 48.18 | +7.55 |
5 | Göran Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | | 51.42 | +11.19 |
6 | Bengt Ivarsson | OK Tyringe | | 54.03 | +13.40 |
7 | Karin Johansson | Malmö OK | | 54.09 | +13.46 |
8 | Pär Bertilsson | Malmö OK | | 54.43 | +14.20 |
9 | Göran Rylander | FK Göingarna | SWE | 54.55 | +14.32 |
10 | Lotta Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | | 55.19 | +14.56 |
11 | Göran Magnusson | Frosta OK | | 56.18 | +15.55 |
12 | Kerstin Martinsson | OK Tyringe | | 1:01.15 | +20.52 |
13 | David Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | | 1:03.20 | +22.57 |
14 | Ann-Marie Persson | OK Torfinn | | 1:04.39 | +24.16 |
15 | Carolina Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 1:06.12 | +25.49 |
16 | Gunilla Svensson | Hässleholms OK | | 1:06.51 | +26.28 |
17 | Bodil Eriksson | IS Kullen | | 1:07.48 | +27.25 |
18 | Martin Bertilsson | Hässleholms OK | | 1:07.59 | +27.36 |
19 | Siw Berggren | Växjö AIS | | 1:08.06 | +27.43 |
20 | Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | | 1:09.35 | +29.12 |
21 | Lisa Nilsson | OK Torfinn | | 1:09.58 | +29.35 |
22 | Lennart Hultgren | OK Origo | | 1:10.32 | +30.09 |
23 | Olivia Larsson | Andrarums IF | | 1:10.44 | +30.21 |
24 | Kerstin Nilsson | Malmö OK | | 1:10.55 | +30.32 |
25 | Anne-Marie Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | | 1:13.13 | +32.50 |
26 | Gunnar Gustafsson | Markaryds FK | | 1:13.37 | +33.14 |
27 | Josefin Persson | Hässleholms OK | | 1:15.23 | +35.00 |
28 | Jörgen Britse | Härlövs IF | | 1:16.21 | +35.58 |
29 | Susanne Göransson | Frosta OK | | 1:17.14 | +36.51 |
30 | Nils Andersson | OK Kompassen | | 1:17.30 | +37.07 |
31 | Gunnel Andersson | Andrarums IF | | 1:22.28 | +42.05 |
32 | Sedney Hugosson | Lunds OK | | 1:24.34 | +44.11 |
33 | Lisbeth Persson | Andrarums IF | | 1:25.38 | +45.15 |
34 | Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | | 1:26.19 | +45.56 |
35 | Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | | 1:27.24 | +47.01 |
36 | Leif Persson | OK Torfinn | | 1:31.53 | +51.30 |
37 | Jurgis Rodin | Alfta-Ösa OK | | 1:37.41 | +57.18 |
38 | Helle Ragnarsson | OK Kompassen | | 1:43.14 | +1:02.51 |
39 | Britta Frank | Frosta OK | | 1:43.33 | +1:03.10 |
40 | Anne-Marie Jacobsson | Frosta OK | | 1:43.34 | +1:03.11 |
41 | Mona Gustafsson | Markaryds FK | | 1:46.13 | +1:05.50 |
42 | Agneta Nyberg | Ystads OK | | 1:47.37 | +1:07.14 |
| Bengt Eriksson | IS Kullen | | diskv | |
| Marianne Offrell | Frosta OK | | diskv | |
| Lisbeth Nilsson | Ystads OK | | diskv | |
| Karin Bertilsson | Hässleholms OK | | diskv | |
| Pär Bertilsson | Hässleholms OK | | diskv | |
| Magnus Hemberg | Skåneslättens OL | | diskv | |
1 | Sen-Arne Persson | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 49.47 | +0.00 |
2 | Patrick Adlercreutz | Lunds OK | | 52.56 | +3.09 |
3 | Rickard Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 57.11 | +7.24 |
4 | Anette Thoresson | Andrarums IF | | 58.31 | +8.44 |
5 | Lena Strand | Markaryds FK | | 58.40 | +8.53 |
6 | Jonas Palmkvist | Lunds OK | | 59.46 | +9.59 |
7 | Kent Jönsson | FK Boken | | 1:04.03 | +14.16 |
8 | Jan Karlsson | Malmö OK | | 1:04.20 | +14.33 |
9 | Arne Persson | OK Gynge | | 1:06.14 | +16.27 |
10 | Ulf Nilsson | Örkelljunga FK | | 1:06.26 | +16.39 |
11 | Benny Nordh | OK Tyringe | | 1:08.02 | +18.15 |
12 | Gert Berggren | Växjö AIS | | 1:08.32 | +18.45 |
13 | Bengt Engdahl | Ringsjö OK | | 1:10.03 | +20.16 |
14 | Håkan Karlsson | OK Gynge | | 1:10.10 | +20.23 |
15 | Carina Samuelsson | OK Tyringe | | 1:11.11 | +21.24 |
16 | Ingvar Lennerstedt | Lunds OK | | 1:14.13 | +24.26 |
17 | Mårten Person | Andrarums IF | | 1:14.58 | +25.11 |
18 | Nils Mårtensson | Andrarums IF | | 1:16.25 | +26.38 |
19 | Sten Oddmo | Härlövs IF | | 1:17.43 | +27.56 |
20 | Tomas Jonasson | Malmö OK | | 1:18.56 | +29.09 |
21 | Rolf Nilsson | Andrarums IF | | 1:21.00 | +31.13 |
22 | Greger Ingemansson | Ystads OK | | 1:21.23 | +31.36 |
23 | Sofie Haväng | Malmö OK | | 1:21.56 | +32.09 |
24 | Monika Kristensson | OK Torfinn | | 1:23.37 | +33.50 |
25 | Leif Magnusson | OK Torfinn | | 1:29.33 | +39.46 |
| Niklas Brageé | OK Gynge | | diskv | |
1 | Harald Persson | Andrarums IF | | 48.12 | +0.00 |
2 | Jörgen Karlsson | Andrarums IF | | 55.07 | +6.55 |
3 | Linda Olsson | OK Tyringe | | 1:07.08 | +18.56 |
4 | Anna Olsson | OK Tyringe | | 1:07.35 | +19.23 |
5 | Linda Ljungdahl | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:21.50 | +33.38 |
6 | Tom Lindberg | Lunds OK | | 1:28.10 | +39.58 |
7 | Patrick Persson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:41.35 | +53.23 |
1 | Markus Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | 22.21 | +0.00 |
2 | Anders Svensson | Laholms IF OK | | 31.19 | +8.58 |
3 | Marie Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | 31.33 | +9.12 |
4 | Andreas Ekblad | Frosta OK | | 31.37 | +9.16 |
5 | Oscar Borg | FK Åsen | | 34.30 | +12.09 |
6 | Marie Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 37.58 | +15.37 |
7 | Carina Törnqvist | Hässleholms OK | | 40.23 | +18.02 |
8 | Diana Persson | FK Göingarna | | 41.35 | +19.14 |
9 | Roland Eriksson | Hästveda OK | | 42.06 | +19.45 |
10 | Lena Simes | Helsingborgs SOK | | 42.13 | +19.52 |
11 | Linda Granqvist | FK Göingarna | | 42.40 | +20.19 |
12 | Jan Hansson | Lunds OK | | 43.34 | +21.13 |
13 | Jan Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | | 44.24 | +22.03 |
14 | Marie Svensson | Rävetofta OK | | 44.54 | +22.33 |
15 | Claes-Göran Green | Lunds OK | | 45.12 | +22.51 |
16 | Jonas Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | | 45.56 | +23.35 |
17 | Bo Senje | Halmstad OK | | 46.33 | +24.12 |
18 | Anders Lindkvist | Rävetofta OK | | 46.39 | +24.18 |
19 | Kjell Olofsson | Eslövs FK | | 46.44 | +24.23 |
20 | Anna Jönsson | Eslövs FK | | 46.51 | +24.30 |
21 | Lars-Göran Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | | 47.21 | +25.00 |
22 | Carl-Åke Hansson | Laholms IF OK | | 49.04 | +26.43 |
23 | Rolf Andersson | Laholms IF OK | | 49.16 | +26.55 |
24 | Pia Larsson | FK Göingarna | | 49.29 | +27.08 |
25 | Tina Hagård | Rävetofta OK | | 49.41 | +27.20 |
26 | Eva-Lena Ekblad | Eslövs FK | | 52.16 | +29.55 |
27 | Anders Svensson | Rävetofta OK | | 52.22 | +30.01 |
28 | Maria Magnusson | OK Torfinn | | 53.35 | +31.14 |
29 | Mats Rosén | Hästveda OK | | 53.57 | +31.36 |
30 | Leif Johansson | Markaryds FK | | 54.13 | +31.52 |
31 | Nils Persson | IS Skanne | | 54.29 | +32.08 |
32 | Lasse Forsén | Hässleholms OK | | 55.14 | +32.53 |
33 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | | 55.24 | +33.03 |
34 | Ingegärd Lundh | Hästveda OK | | 57.39 | +35.18 |
35 | Ruben Edvardsson | Hästveda OK | | 57.43 | +35.22 |
36 | Ching-Pei Chen | Trollhättans SK | SWE | 59.20 | +36.59 |
37 | Ingrid Olofsson | FK Snapphanarna | | 1:02.01 | +39.40 |
38 | Bo-Anders Nilsson | Lunds OK | | 1:02.21 | +40.00 |
39 | Susanne Ingemansson | Ystads OK | | 1:03.39 | +41.18 |
40 | Inga-Britt Bengtsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | 1:05.39 | +43.18 |
41 | Helen Nilsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:05.52 | +43.31 |
42 | Mia Andersson | OK Gynge | | 1:06.37 | +44.16 |
43 | Laila Persson | IS Skanne | | 1:07.58 | +45.37 |
44 | Lennart Thelandersson | Eslövs FK | | 1:08.33 | +46.12 |
45 | Rune Nilsson | Frosta OK | | 1:08.44 | +46.23 |
46 | Bengt Larsson | Ystads OK | | 1:08.54 | +46.33 |
47 | Anita Olsson | OK Silva | | 1:09.16 | +46.55 |
48 | Birgitta Olsson | Örkelljunga FK | | 1:10.25 | +48.04 |
49 | Arne Andersson | Eslövs FK | | 1:10.41 | +48.20 |
50 | Mats Nyberg | Ystads OK | | 1:10.51 | +48.30 |
51 | Kristin Lindberg | Lunds OK | | 1:10.57 | +48.36 |
52 | Åse Sambergs | IS Kullen | | 1:13.13 | +50.52 |
52 | Max Sambergs | IS Kullen | | 1:13.13 | +50.52 |
54 | Lovisa Senje | Halmstad OK | | 1:14.23 | +52.02 |
55 | Eva-Karin Dahl | IS Kullen | | 1:14.25 | +52.04 |
55 | Riccardo Carta | Halmstad OK | | 1:14.25 | +52.04 |
57 | Karin Ståhl | IS Kullen | | 1:14.28 | +52.07 |
58 | Ebbe Pehrsson | OK Silva | | 1:22.25 | +1:00.04 |
59 | Britt Åkesson | Hässleholms OK | | 1:23.23 | +1:01.02 |
60 | Börje Persson | OK Gynge | | 1:25.24 | +1:03.03 |
61 | Lennart Nilsson | Rävetofta OK | | 1:41.14 | +1:18.53 |
| Helena Jönsson | FK Boken | | diskv | |
| Magnus Björk | Örkelljunga FK | | diskv | |
1 | Jonny Selander | OK Tyringe | | 46.34 | +0.00 |
2 | Olof Bengtsson | FK Åsen | | 47.23 | +0.49 |
3 | Eddie Persson | Ystads OK | | 48.06 | +1.32 |
4 | Stellan Martinsson | OK Tyringe | | 49.41 | +3.07 |
5 | Christian Glantz | Andrarums IF | | 49.49 | +3.15 |
6 | Anna Frantz | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | | 51.15 | +4.41 |
7 | Michael Andersson | Lunds OK | | 51.16 | +4.42 |
8 | Martin Jönsson | Östersunds OK | | 51.19 | +4.45 |
9 | Niklas Welander | Örkelljunga FK | | 52.04 | +5.30 |
10 | Sam Eriksson | Andrarums IF | | 52.34 | +6.00 |
11 | Peter Ekström | Malmö OK | | 52.52 | +6.18 |
12 | Gunnar Jönsson | Härlövs IF | | 53.19 | +6.45 |
13 | Malin Leijon | Härlövs IF | | 54.35 | +8.01 |
14 | Magnus Schön | Andrarums IF | | 55.16 | +8.42 |
15 | Jakob Blomquist | Hässleholms OK | | 55.23 | +8.49 |
16 | Ola Hansson | Andrarums IF | | 55.58 | +9.24 |
17 | Willie Olsson | Rävetofta OK | | 56.11 | +9.37 |
18 | Ulf Minör | Lunds OK | | 56.16 | +9.42 |
19 | Åke Olsson | Hässleholms OK | | 57.24 | +10.50 |
20 | Anna Simes | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 57.38 | +11.04 |
21 | Maria Svantesson | Wilmera | | 57.39 | +11.05 |
22 | Lena Norrman | IS Kullen | | 58.48 | +12.14 |
23 | Linda Nilsson | NAIS OK | | 59.09 | +12.35 |
24 | Jonas Åhlin | Helsingborgs SOK | | 59.14 | +12.40 |
25 | Bengt-Göran Frantz | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | | 59.27 | +12.53 |
26 | Jan Olof Ferm | FK Göingarna | | 59.35 | +13.01 |
27 | John Davidsson | OK Skogsfalken | | 1:00.36 | +14.02 |
28 | Jan Jönsson | Malmö OK | | 1:02.04 | +15.30 |
29 | Sven Olsson | OK Silva | | 1:02.06 | +15.32 |
30 | Magnus Wändel | Lunds OK | | 1:02.29 | +15.55 |
31 | Jens Termén | Växjö AIS | | 1:04.54 | +18.20 |
32 | Lennart Borgkvist | IS Kullen | | 1:05.36 | +19.02 |
33 | Sven Törnqvist | Tormestorps IF | | 1:05.56 | +19.22 |
34 | Sven Davidsson | OK Tuvan | | 1:08.29 | +21.55 |
34 | Mirzet Cirkin | Örkelljunga FK | | 1:08.29 | +21.55 |
36 | Mats-Ola Persson | Tormestorps IF | | 1:08.31 | +21.57 |
37 | Mats Olsson | Hässleholms OK | | 1:08.36 | +22.02 |
38 | Bengt Persson | Halmstad OK | | 1:10.23 | +23.49 |
39 | Bengt Andersson | Tormestorps IF | | 1:10.57 | +24.23 |
40 | Eva Tullberg | IS Kullen | | 1:11.44 | +25.10 |
41 | Ingvar Olofsson | FK Snapphanarna | | 1:13.40 | +27.06 |
42 | Emma Kriblad | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:13.53 | +27.19 |
43 | Dan Nilsson | Rävetofta OK | | 1:15.45 | +29.11 |
44 | Bengt-Åke Nilsson | OK Torfinn | | 1:16.19 | +29.45 |
45 | Linus Nilsson | OK Kontinent | | 1:17.38 | +31.04 |
46 | Sten Åke Kvist | IS Kullen | | 1:18.39 | +32.05 |
47 | Per-Olof Bondesson | Frosta OK | | 1:28.46 | +42.12 |
48 | Kristina Landgren | Malmö OK | | 2:04.18 | +1:17.44 |
| Hubert Hugosson | OK Gynge | | diskv | |
| Maureen Olsson | OK Vilse 87 | | diskv | |
1 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 1:01.21 | +0.00 |
2 | Vidar Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | | 1:07.41 | +6.20 |
3 | Fredrik Ståhl | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:09.42 | +8.21 |
4 | Andreas Blomqvist | FK Boken | | 1:10.26 | +9.05 |
5 | Jimmy Olsson | OK Dacke | | 1:12.42 | +11.21 |
6 | Martin Kriblad | Hjärnarps GH OL | | 1:13.08 | +11.47 |
7 | Christer Bergelin | Hässleholms OK | | 1:18.47 | +17.26 |
8 | Emil Bendroth | Rävetofta OK | | 1:20.38 | +19.17 |
9 | Lotta Lewis-Jonsson | Helsingborgs SOK | | 1:21.35 | +20.14 |
10 | Anders Åberg | OK Torfinn | | 1:25.05 | +23.44 |
11 | Hans Persson | Andrarums IF | | 1:36.17 | +34.56 |
12 | Leif Åke Andersson | FK Boken | | 1:38.25 | +37.04 |
13 | Ebba Thuresson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | 1:44.16 | +42.55 |
1 | Måns Hemberg | Skåneslättens OL | | 12.03 | +0.00 |
2 | Tobias Svensson | Skåneslättens OL | | 12.52 | +0.49 |
3 | Simon Giselsson | Ronneby OK | | 13.10 | +1.07 |
4 | Johan Åstedt | Alfta-Ösa OK | | 13.18 | +1.15 |
5 | Minna Åstedt | Alfta-Ösa OK | | 13.21 | +1.18 |
6 | Clara Ehrnborn | Andrarums IF | | 13.30 | +1.27 |
7 | Maria Hemberg | Skåneslättens OL | | 13.36 | +1.33 |
8 | Noa Timner | Alfta-Ösa OK | | 13.47 | +1.44 |
9 | Måns Berggren | Lunds OK | | 13.58 | +1.55 |
10 | Axel Rönnquist | Helsingborgs SOK | | 14.35 | +2.32 |
11 | Carolin Gradin | Andrarums IF | | 14.56 | +2.53 |
12 | Fabian Andersson | Andrarums IF | | 15.10 | +3.07 |
13 | Elina Andersson | OK Tyringe | | 15.18 | +3.15 |
14 | Erik Thoresson | Andrarums IF | | 15.56 | +3.53 |
15 | Matilda Rylander | FK Göingarna | SWE | 16.20 | +4.17 |
16 | Povel Hedberg | Lunds OK | | 16.57 | +4.54 |
17 | Alex Timner | Alfta-Ösa OK | | 17.03 | +5.00 |
18 | Per-Anton Persson | Tormestorps IF | | 17.56 | +5.53 |
19 | Nellie Cedervall | Örkelljunga FK | | 18.45 | +6.42 |
20 | Frida Björk | Örkelljunga FK | | 18.47 | +6.44 |
21 | Alma Leijon | Härlövs IF | | 19.45 | +7.42 |
22 | Linnea Leijon | Härlövs IF | | 20.30 | +8.27 |
23 | Moa Asplund | OK Kompassen | | 20.31 | +8.28 |
24 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | SWE | 20.38 | +8.35 |
25 | Elin Asplund | OK Kompassen | | 21.02 | +8.59 |
26 | Ronja Karlsson | Härlövs IF | | 21.25 | +9.22 |
27 | Anton Skäppegård | FK Åsen | | 21.53 | +9.50 |
28 | Matilda Skäppegård | FK Åsen | | 22.00 | +9.57 |
29 | Emmie Burström | FK Boken | | 23.00 | +10.57 |
30 | Oscar Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | 23.39 | +11.36 |
31 | Sofia Rämma | Lunds OK | | 23.46 | +11.43 |
32 | Vija Priedite | Andrarums IF | | 23.55 | +11.52 |
33 | Stellan Gradin | Andrarums IF | | 23.56 | +11.53 |
34 | Andrea Paulsson | Andrarums IF | | 24.03 | +12.00 |
35 | Elsa Ängmo von Borstel | Andrarums IF | | 24.06 | +12.03 |
36 | Elin Gustafsson | OK Gynge | | 24.26 | +12.23 |
36 | Anna Olsson | OK Gynge | | 24.26 | +12.23 |
38 | Lukas Linden | OK Tuvan | | 24.34 | +12.31 |
39 | Brian Ahlm | Andrarums IF | | 25.19 | +13.16 |
40 | Petra Eriksson | OK Gynge | | 27.50 | +15.47 |
41 | Love Bragée | OK Gynge | | 27.55 | +15.52 |
42 | Lydia Bengtsdotter | IS Kullen | | 29.07 | +17.04 |
43 | Kajsa Heyden | Lunds OK | | 33.00 | +20.57 |
| Sandra Johansson | FK Boken | | diskv | |